Όλο το πρόγραμμα των δύο ομίλων Α’ ΕΠΣΑ 2018-2019



1η αγωνιστική
Τριταιϊκός – Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Ατρόμητος – ΑΕ Πάτρα 2005
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεϊκων – Εθνικός Σαγεϊκων
Αχαϊκή – Πήγασος
Θύελλα – Αναγέννηση
Δίας – Δόξα Παραλίας

2η αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πατρών – Τριταιϊκός
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας – Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων
Πάτρα 2005 – Αχαϊκή
Εθνικός Σαγείκων – Θύελλα Πατρών
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου – Δίας
Δόξα Παραλίας – Αναγέννηση Πατρών

3η αγωνιστική
Τριταιϊκός – Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων
Αχαϊκή – Ατρόμητος Πατρών
Θύελλα Πατρών – Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Δίας – Πάτρα 2005
Δόξα Παραλίας – Εθνικός Σαγείκων
Αναγέννηση Πατρών – Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου

4η αγωνιστική
Αχαϊκή – Τριταιϊκός
Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων – Θύελλα Πατρών
Ατρόμητος Πατρών – Δίας
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας – Δόξα Παραλίας
Πάτρα 2005 – Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου – Εθνικός Σαγείκων

5η αγωνιστική
Τριταιϊκός – Θύελλα Πατρών
Δίας – Αχαϊκή
Δόξα Παραλίας – Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων
Αναγέννηση Πατρών – Ατρόμητος Πατρών
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου – Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Εθνικός Σαγείκων – Πάτρα 2005

6η αγωνιστική
Δίας – Τριταιϊκός
Θύελλα Πατρών – Δόξα Παραλίας
Αχαϊκή – Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων – Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
Ατρόμητος Πατρών – Εθνικός Σαγείκων
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας – Πάτρα 2005

7η αγωνιστική
Τριταιϊκός – Δόξα Παραλίας
Αναγέννηση Πατρών – Δίας
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου – Θύελλα Πατρών
Εθνικός Σαγείκων – Αχαϊκή
Πάτρα 2005 – Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας – Ατρόμητος Πατρών

8η αγωνιστική
Αναγέννηση Πατρών – Τριταιϊκός
Δόξα Παραλίας – Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
Δίας – Εθνικός Σαγείκων
Θύελλα Πατρών – Πάτρα 2005
Αχαϊκή – Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων – Ατρόμητος Πατρών

9η αγωνιστική
Τριταιϊκός – Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
Εθνικός Σαγείκων – Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Πάτρα 2005 – Δόξα Παραλίας
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας – Δίας
Ατρόμητος Πατρών – Θύελλα Πατρών
Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων – Αχαϊκή

10η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Σαγείκων – Τριταιϊκός
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου – Πάτρα 2005
Αναγέννηση Πατρών – Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Δόξα Παραλίας – Ατρόμητος Πατρών
Δίας – Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων
Θύελλα Πατρών – Αχαϊκή

11η αγωνιστική
Πάτρα 2005 – Τριταιϊκός
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας – Εθνικός Σαγείκων
Ατρόμητος Πατρών – Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
Αστέρας Τσουκαλείκων – Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Αχαϊκή – Δόξα Παραλίας
Θύελλα Πατρών – Δίας

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου – Θύελλα Αιγίου
Αετός – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
ΑΕ Δρεπάνου – Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας – Άρης Πατρών
Φοίνικας Ζήριας – Δαβουρλής
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου – Νίκη Προαστίου

2η αγωνιστική
Αετός Πατρών – Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου
Θύελλα Αιγίου – Δρέπανο
Πάτραι – Ζαβλάνι
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας – Φοίνικας/Ζήριας
Άρης Πατρών – Αναγέννηση Ψαθ.
Νίκη Προαστείου – Δαβουρλής Κ92

3η αγωνιστική
Κεραυνός – Δρέπανο
Ζαβλάνι – Αετός Πατρών
Φοίνικας/Ζήριας – Θύελλα Αιγίου
Αναγέννηση Ψαθ. – Πάτραι
Νίκη Προαστείου – Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Δαβουρλής – Άρης Πατρών

4η αγωνιστική
Ζαβλάνι – Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου
Δρέπανο – Φοίνικας/Ζήριας
Αετός Πατρών – Αναγέννηση Ψαθ.
Θύελλα Αιγίου – Νίκη Προαστείου
Πάτραι – Δαβουρλής Κ92
Άρης Πατρών – Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας

5η αγωνιστική

Κεραυνός Αγ.Βασιλείου – Φοίνικας/Ζήριας
Αναγέννηση Ψαθ. – Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
Νίκη Προαστείου – Δρέπανο
Δαβουρλής Κ92 – Αετός Πατρών
Άρης Πατρών – Θύελλα Αιγίου
Πανιώνιος/Αχ. – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι

6η αγωνιστική
Αναγέννηση Ψαθ. – Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου
Φοίνικας – Νίκη Προαστείου
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας – Δαβουρλής Κ92
Δρέπανο – Άρης Πατρών
Αετός Πατρών – Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Θύελλα Αιγίου – ΑΠΣ Πάτραι

7η αγωνιστική
Κεραυνός – Νίκη Προαστείου
Δαβουρλής – Αναγέννηση Ψαθ.
Άρης Πατρών – Φοίνικας/Ζήριας
Πανιώνιος/Αχ. – Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
Πάτραι – Δρέπανο
Θύελλα Αιγίου – Άρης Πατρών

8η αγωνιστική
Δαβουρλής – Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασ.
Νίκη Προαστείου – Άρης Πατρών
Αναγέννηση Ψαθ. – Πανιώνιος/Αχ.
Φοίνικας/Ζήριας – Πάτραι
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας – Θύελλα Αιγίου
Δρέπανο – Αετός Πατρών

9η αγωνιστική
Κεραυνός Αγ.Βασ. – Άρης Πατρών
Πανιώνιος – Δαβουρλής
Πάτραι – Νίκη Προαστείου
Θύελλα Αιγίου – Αναγέννηση Ψαθ.
Αετός Πατρών – Φοίνικας
Δρέπανο – Ζαβλάνι/Αίας

10η αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας – Κεραυνός
Άρης Πατρών – Πάτραι
Δαβουρλής – Θύελλα Αιγίου
Νίκη Προαστείου – Αετός Πατρών
Αναγέννηση Ψαθ – Δρέπανο
Φοίνικας – Ζαβλάνι/Αίας

11η αγωνιστική
Πάτραι – Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου
Θύελλα Αιγίου – Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Αετός Πατρών – Άρης Πατρών
Δρέπανο – Δαβουρλής Κ92
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας – Νίκη Προαστείου
Φοίνικας/Ζήριας – Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου


Περισσότερα: